Clique para baixar
GRUPO A
  • Encerrado

    12.jun 17:00

    Brasil3

     x 

    1Croácia

  • Encerrado

    13.jun 13:00

    México1

     x 

    0Camarões

  • Encerrado

    17.jun 16:00

    Brasil0

     x 

    0México

  • Encerrado

    18.jun 19:00

    Camarões0

     x 

    4Croácia

  • Encerrado

    23.jun 17:00

    Camarões1

     x 

    4Brasil

  • Encerrado

    23.jun 17:00

    Croácia1

     x 

    3México

GRUPO B
  • Encerrado

    13.jun 16:00

    Espanha1

     x 

    5Holanda

  • Encerrado

    13.jun 19:00

    Chile3

     x 

    1Austrália

  • Encerrado

    18.jun 13:00

    Austrália2

     x 

    3Holanda

  • Encerrado

    18.jun 16:00

    Espanha0

     x 

    2Chile

  • Encerrado

    23.jun 13:00

    Holanda2

     x 

    0Chile

  • Encerrado

    23.jun 13:00

    Austrália0

     x 

    3Espanha

GRUPO C
  • Encerrado

    14.jun 13:00

    Colômbia3

     x 

    0Grécia

  • Encerrado

    14.jun 22:00

    Costa do Marfim2

     x 

    1Japão

  • Encerrado

    19.jun 13:00

    Colômbia2

     x 

    1Costa do Marfim

  • Encerrado

    19.jun 19:00

    Japão0

     x 

    0Grécia

  • Encerrado

    24.jun 17:00

    Japão1

     x 

    4Colômbia

  • Encerrado

    24.jun 17:00

    Grécia2

     x 

    1Costa do Marfim

GRUPO D
  • Encerrado

    14.jun 16:00

    Uruguai1

     x 

    3Costa Rica

  • Encerrado

    14.jun 19:00

    Inglaterra1

     x 

    2Itália

  • Encerrado

    19.jun 16:00

    Uruguai2

     x 

    1Inglaterra

  • Encerrado

    20.jun 13:00

    Itália0

     x 

    1Costa Rica

  • Encerrado

    24.jun 13:00

    Itália0

     x 

    1Uruguai

  • Encerrado

    24.jun 13:00

    Costa Rica0

     x 

    0Inglaterra

GRUPO E
  • Encerrado

    15.jun 13:00

    Suíça2

     x 

    1Equador

  • Encerrado

    15.jun 16:00

    França3

     x 

    0Honduras

  • Encerrado

    20.jun 16:00

    Suíça2

     x 

    5França

  • Encerrado

    20.jun 19:00

    Honduras1

     x 

    2Equador

  • Encerrado

    25.jun 17:00

    Honduras0

     x 

    2Suíça

  • Encerrado

    25.jun 17:00

    Equador0

     x 

    0França

GRUPO F
  • Encerrado

    15.jun 19:00

    Argentina2

     x 

    1Bósnia

  • Encerrado

    16.jun 16:00

    Irã0

     x 

    0Nigéria

  • Encerrado

    21.jun 13:00

    Argentina1

     x 

    0Irã

  • Encerrado

    21.jun 19:00

    Nigéria1

     x 

    0Bósnia

  • Encerrado

    25.jun 13:00

    Nigéria2

     x 

    3Argentina

  • Encerrado

    25.jun 13:00

    Bósnia3

     x 

    1Irã

GRUPO G
  • Encerrado

    16.jun 13:00

    Alemanha4

     x 

    0Portugal

  • Encerrado

    16.jun 19:00

    Gana1

     x 

    2Estados Unidos

  • Encerrado

    21.jun 16:00

    Alemanha2

     x 

    2Gana

  • Encerrado

    22.jun 19:00

    Estados Unidos2

     x 

    2Portugal

  • Encerrado

    26.jun 13:00

    Portugal2

     x 

    1Gana

  • Encerrado

    26.jun 13:00

    Estados Unidos0

     x 

    1Alemanha

GRUPO H
  • Encerrado

    17.jun 13:00

    Bélgica2

     x 

    1Argélia

  • Encerrado

    17.jun 19:00

    Rússia1

     x 

    1Coreia do Sul

  • Encerrado

    22.jun 13:00

    Bélgica1

     x 

    0Rússia

  • Encerrado

    22.jun 16:00

    Coreia do Sul2

     x 

    4Argélia

  • Encerrado

    26.jun 17:00

    Coreia do Sul0

     x 

    1Bélgica

  • Encerrado

    26.jun 17:00

    Argélia1

     x 

    1Rússia

P

V

SG

  • 1

    Brasil

    7

    2

    5

  • 2

    México

    7

    2

    3

  • 3

    Croácia

    3

    1

    0

  • 4

    Camarões

    0

    0

    -8

P

V

SG

  • 1

    Holanda

    9

    3

    7

  • 2

    Chile

    6

    2

    2

  • 3

    Espanha

    3

    1

    -3

  • 4

    Austrália

    0

    0

    -6

P

V

SG

  • 1

    Colômbia

    9

    3

    7

  • 2

    Grécia

    4

    1

    -2

  • 3

    Costa do Marfim

    3

    1

    -1

  • 4

    Japão

    1

    0

    -4

P

V

SG

  • 1

    Costa Rica

    7

    2

    3

  • 2

    Uruguai

    6

    2

    0

  • 3

    Itália

    3

    1

    -1

  • 4

    Inglaterra

    1

    0

    -2

P

V

SG

  • 1

    França

    7

    2

    6

  • 2

    Suíça

    6

    2

    0

  • 3

    Equador

    4

    1

    0

  • 4

    Honduras

    0

    0

    -6

P

V

SG

  • 1

    Argentina

    9

    3

    3

  • 2

    Nigéria

    4

    1

    0

  • 3

    Bósnia

    3

    1

    0

  • 4

    Irã

    1

    0

    -3

P

V

SG

  • 1

    Alemanha

    7

    2

    5

  • 2

    Estados Unidos

    4

    1

    0

  • 3

    Portugal

    4

    1

    -3

  • 4

    Gana

    1

    0

    -2

P

V

SG

  • 1

    Bélgica

    9

    3

    3

  • 2

    Argélia

    4

    1

    1

  • 3

    Rússia

    2

    0

    -1

  • 4

    Coreia do Sul

    1

    0

    -3

GRUPO APJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Brasil7321072577,8
2 México7321041377,8
3 Croácia3310266033,3
4 Camarões0300319-80
GRUPO BPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Holanda933001037100
2 Chile6320153266,7
3 Espanha3310247-333,3
4 Austrália0300339-60
GRUPO CPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Colômbia93300927100
2 Grécia4311124-244,4
3 Costa do Marfim3310245-133,3
4 Japão1301226-411,1
GRUPO DPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Costa Rica7321041377,8
2 Uruguai6320144066,7
3 Itália3310223-133,3
4 Inglaterra1301224-211,1
GRUPO EPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 França7321082677,8
2 Suíça6320166066,7
3 Equador4311133044,4
4 Honduras0300317-60
GRUPO FPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Argentina93300633100
2 Nigéria4311133044,4
3 Bósnia3310244033,3
4 Irã1301214-311,1
GRUPO GPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Alemanha7321072577,8
2 Estados Unidos4311144044,4
3 Portugal4311147-344,4
4 Gana1301246-211,1
GRUPO HPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Bélgica93300413100
2 Argélia4311165144,4
3 Rússia2302123-122,2
4 Coreia do Sul1301236-311,1
  • P - pontos
  • J - jogos
  • V - vitórias
  • E - empates
  • D - derrotas
  • GP - gols pró
  • GC - gols contra
  • SG - saldo de gols
  • (%) - aproveitamento
OITAVAS DE FINAL
DATACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
28.jun 13:00
Brasil  1
 x 
 Chile
Belo Horizonte - MGMineirão
28.jun 17:00
Colômbia  2
 x 
 Uruguai
Rio de Janeiro - RJMaracanã
29.jun 13:00
Holanda  2
 x 
 México
Fortaleza - CEArena Castelão
29.jun 17:00
Costa Rica  1
 x 
 Grécia
Recife - PEArena Pernambuco
30.jun 13:00
França  2
 x 
 Nigéria
Brasília - DFMané Garrincha
30.jun 17:00
Alemanha  2
 x 
 Argélia
Porto Alegre - RSPorto Alegre
1.jul 13:00
Argentina  1
 x 
 Suíça
São Paulo - SPArena Corinthians
1.jul 17:00
Bélgica  2
 x 
 Estados Unidos
Salvador - BAArena Fonte Nova
QUARTAS DE FINAL
DATACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
4.jul 13:00
França  0
 x 
 Alemanha
Rio de Janeiro - RJMaracanã
4.jul 17:00
Brasil  2
 x 
 Colômbia
Fortaleza - CEArena Castelão
5.jul 13:00
Argentina  1
 x 
 Bélgica
Brasília - DFMané Garrincha
5.jul 17:00
Holanda  0
 x 
 Costa Rica
Salvador - BAArena Fonte Nova
SEMIFINAL
DATACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
8.jul 17:00
Brasil  1
 x 
 Alemanha
Belo Horizonte - MGMineirão
9.jul 17:00
Holanda  0
 x 
 Argentina
São Paulo-SPArena São Paulo
TERCEIRO LUGAR
DATACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
12.jul 17:00
Brasil  0
 x 
 Holanda
Brasília - DFMané Garrincha
FINAL
DATACONFRONTOLOCALESTÁDIO
13.jul 16:00
Alemanha  1
 x 
 Argentina
Rio de Janeiro - RJMaracanã
GOLSJOGADOR
6 James Rodríguez
5 Thomas Müller
4 Messi
4 Neymar
4 Van Persie
3 Enner Valencia
3 Benzema
3 Robben
2 Hummels
2 Kroos
2 Schurrle
2 Djabou
2 Slimani
2 Cahill
2 David Luiz
2 Oscar
2 Alexis Sánchez
2 Jackson Martínez
2 Bony
2 Gervinho
2 Bryan Ruiz
2 Mandzukic
2 Perisic
2 Dempsey
2 Asamoah Gyan
2 Depay
2 Musa
2 Shaqiri
2 Luis Suárez
1 Gotze
1 Götze
1 Khedira
1 Klose
1 Miroslav Klose
1 Ozil
1 Schürrle
1 Brahimi
1 Feghouli
1 Halliche
1 Di María
1 Higuaín
1 Rojo
1 Jedinák
1 De Bruyne
1 Fellaini
1 Lukaku
1 Mertens
1 Origi
1 Vertonghen
1 Dzeko
1 Ibisevic
1 Pjanic
1 Vrsajevic
1 Fernandinho
1 Fred
1 Thiago Silva
1  Matip
1 Aránguiz
1 Beausejour
1 Valdivia
1 Vargas
1 Armero
1 Cuadrado
1 Juan Quintero
1 Teófilo Gutiérrez
1 Koo Ja Cheol
1 Lee Keun Ho
1 Son Heung Min
1 Campbell
1 Marco Ureña
1 Oscar Duarte
1 Olic
1 David Villa
1 Fernando Torres
1 Juan Mata
1 Xabi Alonso
1 Brooks
1 Green
1 Jermaine Jones
1 Giroud
1 Matuidi
1 Moussa Sissoko
1 Pogba
1 Valbuena
1 Andre Ayew
1 André Ayew
1 Samaras
1 Samaris
1 Sokratis
1  Wijnaldum
1 Blind
1 De Vrij
1 Huntelaar
1 Leroy Fer
1 Sneijder
1 Carlos Costly
1 Rooney
1 Sturridge
1 Ghoochannejhad
1 Balotelli
1 Marchisio
1 Honda
1 Okazaki
1 Giovani dos Santos
1 Guardado
1 Javier Hernández
1 Peralta
1 Rafa Márquez
1 Odemwingie
1 Cristiano Ronaldo
1 Nani
1 Varela
1 Kerzhakov
1 Kokorin
1 Dzemalli
1 Mehmedi
1 Seferovic
1 Xhaka
1 Cavani
1 Godín

img_topo.png